DOS Office Memorabilia
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Blank Certificate Paper - DOS Gold foil-stamped Logo with Black Border, Standard Landscape 11" x 8.5"
Now: $2.50Was: $3.00Blank Certificate Paper - DOS Logo Gold foil-stamped with Black line Border, Landscape 11" x 8.5" Paper: Astroparche Natural paper, 100gsm.Now: $2.50Was: $3.00 -
On Sale
EMBASSY Certificate Holder, Standard Landscape12" x 9" - Gold foil-stamped Logo & Text
Now: $8.99Was: $12.99Embassy Grant Award Certificate Holder, Landscape. Premium quality Navy paper of 350 gsm, Gold foil-stamped Seal, and Texts, inside frame with gold border.Now: $8.99Was: $12.99 -
On Sale
EMBASSY Certificate Holder, Standard Portrait 9" x 12" - Gold foil-stamped Logo & Text
Now: $8.99Was: $11.99Embassy Navy Blue Grant Award Certificate Holder 9" x 12" Portrait. Fits certificate award 8.5" x 11". High-quality paper of 350 gsm. Gold foil-stamped Great Seal Logo and textNow: $8.99Was: $11.99 -
On Sale
Standard Portrait GS Logo Blank Certificate Paper 8.5" x 11" - Gold foil-stamped
Now: $2.50Was: $3.00Blank Certificate Paper - GS Logo Gold foil-stamped, Standard Portrait, 11" x 8.5". Natural colored vellum paper, 200gsm.Now: $2.50Was: $3.00 -
On Sale
Standard Landscape GS Logo Blank Certificate Paper 11" x 8.5" - Gold foil-stamped
Now: $2.50Was: $3.50Blank Certificate Paper - GS Logo Gold foil-stamped, Standard Landscape, 11" x 8.5". Neenah Classic Crest Smooth Natural paper, 200gsm.Now: $2.50Was: $3.50 -
On Sale
Large Portrait DOS Certificate Holder 11.5" x 15.25" - Gold foil-stamped Logo & Text
Now: $10.99Was: $13.99Large Portrait Grant Award Certificate 11.5" x 15.25", fits 11" x 14" certificate award. Navy Blue premium textured paper, 350 gsm. Gold foil-stamped GS logo aNow: $10.99Was: $13.99 -
On Sale
Standard Portrait DOS Certificate Holder 9" x 12" - Gold foil-stamped Logo & Text
Now: $8.99Was: $11.99Navy blue Certificate Holder 9" x 12" Portrait. Fits Certificate Award 8.5" x 11". High-quality paper of 350 gsm. Gold foil-stamped Great Seal Logo and text lNow: $8.99Was: $11.99 -
On Sale
Navy Blue Round DOS Logo Reinforced Presentation Folder - Gold foil-stamped
Now: $4.99Was: $6.99New Navy Reinforced Presentation Folder - DOS Logo Gold foiled-stamped. 9" x 12" with two pockets. Premium paper 300gsm. Gold foil-stamped DOS logo.Now: $4.99Was: $6.99 -
On Sale
Navy Blue DOS Reinforced Presentation Folder - Gold foiled-stamped
Now: $4.99Was: $6.99Navy Reinforced Presentation Folder. 9" x 12" with two pockets. Premium paper 300gsm. Gold foil-stamped GS logo and Text.Now: $4.99Was: $6.99 -
On Sale
Junior Zipper Portfolio with 3-Ring Binder/DOS Logo Embossed
MSRP: $42.99Now: $28.99Was: $35.99Junior Zippered Portfolio, 3-Ring Binder, Professional Padfolio Folder Organizer for Interview Business. Inside Pockets, Card Slots, foMSRP: $42.99Now: $28.99Was: $35.99 -
On Sale
"C" - Consular Affairs Logo Engraved Luxury Ballpoint Pen/Presentation Box
Now: $25.99Was: $32.99NEW! "C" Consular Affairs Logo Engraved. Stylish and Elegant Metal Ballpoint Pen. This is a premiumNow: $25.99Was: $32.99 -
On Sale
5 Thank you Cards/DOS logo embossed in Gold with 5 envelopes
MSRP: $22.00Now: $17.99Was: $22.00Great Value! Thank You Folding Card - Gold DOS Logo at the center of the card with 5 envelopes. Matte Gold/Silver 3D embossing with the word "thank you" in various languages, 4.75" H x 6.25" W,...MSRP: $22.00Now: $17.99Was: $22.00