DOS Office Memorabilia
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Three Card Vertical ID Badge Holder
Now: $5.00Was: $6.00Three Card Vertical ID Badge Holder (Holds up to 3 ID Badges). Black color. Holds one 30 mil card in the front + two 30 mil cards or one 60 mil card in the back. Slide cards out from the front or...Now: $5.00Was: $6.00 -
On Sale
Refill Note Pads 5 x 8"/DOS Logo imprinted
MSRP: $3.50Now: $2.50Was: $2.995 x 8", 50 White Sheets - DOS Logo phantom and screened rules. Perforated, stapled, and covered with black tape. DOS phantom imprinted at the middle of pad. DOS Logo also imprinted in lower right...MSRP: $3.50Now: $2.50Was: $2.99 -
On Sale
Skim SAFE RFID Blocking Single Card ID Badge Holder
Now: $8.99Was: $10.99RFID-blocking single-card ID Badge holder. Holds one standard credit card-sized RFID/contactless card while keeping the card front visible. Hard plastic construction helps protect the card from...Now: $8.99Was: $10.99 -
On Sale
Round Carabiner Badge Reel with Reinforced Strap/DOS Logo
MSRP: $6.99Now: $5.50Was: $6.99New Colors! Round Retractable id card holder Badge Reel for Key Cards and ID Cards - DOS Multi-color silkscreen printing and epoxy logo. 35mm. Cord length is 65 - 75cm. Clear vinyl strap with snap...MSRP: $6.99Now: $5.50Was: $6.99 -
On Sale
2026 New! Navy Blue/Silver accent Ballpoint or Rollerball Pen - DOS logo engraved in Navy Leatherette Presentation Box
Now: $20.99Was: $25.99New! ENJOY THE FEEL OF A MODERN LUXURY PEN IN YOUR HAND. The Metal Ballpoint or Rollerball Pen features a matte navy blue finish, sleek silver chrome accents, and the official engraved GS logo on...Now: $20.99Was: $25.99 -
On Sale
Artisan Journal/DOS Logo embossed
MSRP: $38.99Now: $32.99Was: $40.99Leather Jr. Journal/DOS embossed Logo. This handy executive notebook is perfect for meetings. Done in a rich leatherette exteriMSRP: $38.99Now: $32.99Was: $40.99 -
On Sale
Luxury Fountain Pen/DOS Logo Engraved in Navy Leatherette Box
MSRP: $38.99Now: $32.99Was: $38.99Gorgeous design! Black metal fountain pen with polished accents.  Iridium Medium Nib with 24K gold plated made in high quality, offering an excellent writing experience and allowing for a consistent...MSRP: $38.99Now: $32.99Was: $38.99 -
On Sale
Executive DOS Black Lacquer Finish/Gold Accents Ballpoint Pen or Rollerball Pen with Pouch
MSRP: $25.99Now: $20.99Was: $25.99MSRP: $25.99Now: $20.99Was: $25.99 -
On Sale
Executive DOS Black Glass Fiber Finish Ballpoint Pen or Rollerball Pen
MSRP: $25.99Now: $20.99Was: $25.99Executive Gift! DOS Logo -Texts Engraving.  Luxury office desk, high-end pens designed with a black fiberglass finish and chrome accents. The pen feature a diagonal design. SoMSRP: $25.99Now: $20.99Was: $25.99 -
On Sale
Executive Gunmetal Finish/Silver Accents Ballpoint Pen or Rollerball Pen/DOS logo engraved with Pouch
MSRP: $25.99Now: $20.99Was: $25.99Stylish! DOS logo engraved. Ballpoint Pen or Rollerball Pen Gunmetal finish and shiny chrome accents. The pen features solid brass caps and silver chrome parts. Ballpoint pen utilizes a...MSRP: $25.99Now: $20.99Was: $25.99 -
On Sale
Bevel Edge design Folding Note card - DOS Gold Embossed Logo
Now: $4.00Was: $5.00Premium quality paper 350 gsm, 4" x 5.5" Embossed Bevel frame design. Folding DOS gold embossed logo notecard, blank inside, with envelope.Now: $4.00Was: $5.00 -
On Sale
Genuine Leather Business Card File - DOS Logo
MSRP: $32.99Now: $22.99Was: $32.99Store your business cards in sleek style with this black leather business card file with a debossed DOS logo on the front panel. Boasting richly colored bonded leather topped with a creamy saddle...MSRP: $32.99Now: $22.99Was: $32.99