DOS Office Memorabilia
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
5 Thank you Cards/DOS logo embossed in Gold with 5 envelopes
MSRP: $22.00Now: $17.99Was: $22.00Great Value! Thank You Folding Card - Gold DOS Logo at the center of the card with 5 envelopes. Matte Gold/Silver 3D embossing with the word "thank you" in various languages, 4.75" H x 6.25" W,...MSRP: $22.00Now: $17.99Was: $22.00 -
On Sale
Matte Black Twist Ballpoint Pen - DOS logo Engraved/Leatherette Presentation Box
MSRP: $35.99Now: $20.99Was: $25.99Classic Design, Black Metal Twist-action Ballpoint Pen is highlighted by it's matte finish offering a smooth and elegant feel in the hands. The weight of pen is carefully calculated and much more...MSRP: $35.99Now: $20.99Was: $25.99 -
On Sale
Matte Black Rollerball Pen/DOS logo engraved w/ Leatherette Presentation Box
MSRP: $35.99Now: $20.99Was: $25.99Classic Design. Beautifully well balanced writing instrument, this metal matte black rollerball pen is top of its class. The weight of pen is carefully calculated and much more suitable for long...MSRP: $35.99Now: $20.99Was: $25.99 -
On Sale
Set of 2 Matte Black Ballpoint pen & Rollerball pen/DOS logo engraved in Presentation Box
MSRP: $55.99Now: $35.99Was: $45.99A Gift of Prestige! DOS logo -Texts Engraved, double pen gift set in a Premium Leatherette Navy Presentation Box, logo gold imprint inside cover. Classic Design, Black Metal Pen set of 2: TwisMSRP: $55.99Now: $35.99Was: $45.99 -
On Sale
New Matte Black Rollerball Pen w/ Pouch - DOS Logo Engraved
MSRP: $25.99Now: $15.99Was: $20.99Classic Design. Beautifully well balanced writing instrument, this metal matte black rollerball pen is top of its class. The weight of pen is carefully calculated and much more suitable for long...MSRP: $25.99Now: $15.99Was: $20.99 -
On Sale
New Black Matte Twist Ballpoint Pen w/Pen Pouch - DOS Logo Engraved
Now: $15.99Was: $20.99Classic Design, Black Metal Twist-action Ballpoint Pen is highlighted by it's matte finish offering a smooth and elegant feel in the hands. The weight of pen is carefully calculated and much more...Now: $15.99Was: $20.99 -
On Sale
New! Elegant Navy Blue Ballpoint Pen/DOS Logo Engraved
Now: $15.99Was: $22.99New! Elegant and Classy, Ultra Luxury Appearance, Navy Blue with Dark Grey trims, Metal Ballpoint Pen, suitable weight and balance are perfectly achieved, giving you an enjoyable writing experience...Now: $15.99Was: $22.99 -
On Sale
Junior Padfolio/Portfolio 3 Ring Binder/DOS Embossed Logo
MSRP: $39.99Now: $25.99Was: $32.99Elegant Junior Business Padfolio 3 Ring Binder, high-quality PU Leather, reinforced stitching, large pocket & document sleeve to keep your office supplies or school supplies organized during an...MSRP: $39.99Now: $25.99Was: $32.99 -
On Sale
Executive E-Padfolio/Portfolio with DOS Logo Debossed
MSRP: $68.99Now: $58.99Was: $68.99DOS Logo Debossed, 10.25"W x 13.75"H x 1.50"D, Black. Made of supple Durahyde, this sleek case has an attractive executive style which unfolds flat for easy access.MSRP: $68.99Now: $58.99Was: $68.99 -
On Sale
New! Elegant Navy Blue Ballpoint Pen/DOS Logo Engraved with Presentation Box
MSRP: $28.99Now: $20.99Was: $28.99New! Elegant and Classy, Ultra Luxury Appearance, Navy Blue with Dark Grey trims, Metal Ballpoint Pen, suitable weight and balance are perfectly achieved, giving you an enjoyable writing experience...MSRP: $28.99Now: $20.99Was: $28.99 -
On Sale
Navy Note Cards - Great Seal Gold Embossed Logo (Pack of 5 with 5 envelopes)
MSRP: $22.99Now: $17.99Was: $22.99Superior finish and quality paper of 350 gsm. Navy Folding Note Cards - Gold Great Seal Embossed raised Logo (pack of 5 with 5 envelopes) White blankMSRP: $22.99Now: $17.99Was: $22.99 -
On Sale
RFID Credit Card Holder - DOS Logo Engraved
MSRP: $27.99Now: $15.99Was: $23.99Best RFID credit card holder on the market to protect your identity - in Black, Gray, Gold, Red, and Blue color RFID BLOCKING CARD WALLET -MSRP: $27.99Now: $15.99Was: $23.99