DOS Office Memorabilia
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Premium Leather Business Card Case with Magnetic Shut/DOS Logo Embossed
Now: $18.99Was: $32.99DOS Logo Embossed.Now: $18.99Was: $32.99 -
On Sale
New Luxury PU Leather Business Card Case/ DOS Embossed logo
Now: $15.99Was: $27.99Stylish, eye-catching and elegant. Made from good quality materials, including stainless steel and new PU leather. The sleek, modern look of the holder is perfect for any business setting while the...Now: $15.99Was: $27.99 -
On Sale
"C" Consular Affairs Logo Engraved Luxury Business Signature Rollerball Pen
Now: $20.99Was: $25.99NEW! "C" Consular Affairs Logo Engraved Luxury Business Signature Rollerball Pen.Now: $20.99Was: $25.99 -
On Sale
"C" Consular Affairs Logo Engraved Luxury Business Signature Rollerball Pen/Presentation Box
Now: $25.99Was: $30.99NEW! "C" Consular Affairs Logo Engraved Luxury Business Signature Rollerball Pen. Attractive exquisite creative personaNow: $25.99Was: $30.99 -
On Sale
5 Embossed Bevel Edge design - Raised Gold DOS Folding Notecards with 5 Envelopes
Now: $17.99Was: $24.99Premium quality paper 350 gsm, 4" x 5.5", Folding Notecards, embossed bevel edge design. 5 Embossed Raised Gold DOS Logo cards with five envelopes, blank inside.Now: $17.99Was: $24.99 -
On Sale
Set of 2 -"C" Consular Affairs Logo Engraved Ballpoint and Rollerball Pen/Presentation Box
Now: $45.99Was: $55.99NEW! Set of 2 - "C" Consular Affairs Logo Engraved Ballpoint Pen and Rollerball Pen/Presentation Box.Now: $45.99Was: $55.99 -
On Sale
Round Key Holder Silver - Black/DOS Logo Engraved
MSRP: $13.99Now: $7.99Was: $13.99Silver round-shaped key ring with lacquered black plate inset. Laser Etching DOS logo. Comes with a gift box. Product Size: 1 1/2" x 2 7/8"MSRP: $13.99Now: $7.99Was: $13.99 -
On Sale
Made in U.S.A! - Pewter Paperweight w/ DOS Logo
Now: $39.99Was: $48.99Made in U.S.A! Department Of State cleared glass paperweight.It isNow: $39.99Was: $48.99 -
On Sale
Stunning Luxury Ballpoint Pen or Rollerball Pen/DOS Logo Engraved in Premium Leatherette Box
Now: $25.99Was: $32.99Stunning Luxury Ballpoint Pen or Rollerball Pen/DOS Logo Engraved in a Premium Navy Leatherette Presentation Box. Express Elegance, Sophistication and Understated Luxury, Black and Dark Gray...Now: $25.99Was: $32.99 -
On Sale
Premium Gift Set of 3 - Pen, Card Case, and Valet Keyholder/engraved DOS Logo
MSRP: $45.99Now: $35.99Was: $48.99This premium gift set of 3 - a stylish range of business essentials with DOS Logo engraved - business cards case in quality black PU leather with metal body, - a luxury metal ballpoint pen feature...MSRP: $45.99Now: $35.99Was: $48.99 -
On Sale
Pewter business card case
MSRP: $39.99Now: $30.99Was: $39.99This business DOS logo card case is constructed of stainless steel featuring a fine pewter decorative casting. The hinged case is perfect for carrying your cards in a neat and impressive manner...MSRP: $39.99Now: $30.99Was: $39.99 -
On Sale
Attractive Set of 3 New Black Lacquer/Silver, New Satin Silver/Chrome: Ballpoint Pen, Rollerball Pen, Letter Opener/DOS Engraved in Presentation Box
MSRP: $55.99Now: $45.99Was: $55.99Gorgeous Set! Attractive business style, solid brass, New Black Lacquer/Silver or New Satin Silver/Chrome set of 3: Ballpoint Pen, Rollerball Pen, Letter Opener. DOS Logo Engraved on barrel,...MSRP: $55.99Now: $45.99Was: $55.99