DOS Office Memorabilia
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Refill Note Pads 5 x 8"/DOS Logo imprinted
MSRP: $3.50Now: $2.50Was: $2.995 x 8", 50 White Sheets - DOS Logo phantom and screened rules. Perforated, stapled, and covered with black tape. DOS phantom imprinted at the middle of pad. DOS Logo also imprinted in lower right...MSRP: $3.50Now: $2.50Was: $2.99 -
On Sale
Skim SAFE RFID Blocking Single Card ID Badge Holder
Now: $8.99Was: $10.99RFID-blocking single-card ID Badge holder. Holds one standard credit card-sized RFID/contactless card while keeping the card front visible. Hard plastic construction helps protect the card from...Now: $8.99Was: $10.99 -
On Sale
Business Gift Set - Pen & Card Holder in Rosewood Box/DOS Logo Engraved
MSRP: $55.99Now: $45.99Was: $55.99MSRP: $55.99Now: $45.99Was: $55.99 -
On Sale
Round Carabiner Badge Reel with Reinforced Strap/DOS Logo
MSRP: $6.99Now: $5.50Was: $6.99New Colors! Round Retractable id card holder Badge Reel for Key Cards and ID Cards - DOS Multi-color silkscreen printing and epoxy logo. 35mm. Cord length is 65 - 75cm. Clear vinyl strap with snap...MSRP: $6.99Now: $5.50Was: $6.99 -
On Sale
2026 New! Navy Blue/Silver accent Ballpoint or Rollerball Pen - DOS logo engraved in Navy Leatherette Presentation Box
Now: $20.99Was: $25.99New! ENJOY THE FEEL OF A MODERN LUXURY PEN IN YOUR HAND. The Metal Ballpoint or Rollerball Pen features a matte navy blue finish, sleek silver chrome accents, and the official engraved GS logo on...Now: $20.99Was: $25.99 -
On Sale
Set of 3 New Black Lacquer or Satin Silver Ballpoint Pen, Rollerball Pen & Letter Opener in Rosewood Box
Now: $55.99Was: $65.99State-of-the-Art! Solid brass cap & barrel, New Black gloss lacquer finish, silver chrome trim: Ballpoint Pen, Rollerball Pen & Letter Opener. DOS Logo - Texts engraved. Rosewood Box with DOS logo...Now: $55.99Was: $65.99 -
On Sale
Pickard Gold Paperweight
Now: $135.00Was: $155.00Gold Paperweight. Pickard, experts in quality and design, offers the finest gifts for every occasion. Pickard, made in the U.S. for more than 100 years, produces America's finest china with...Now: $135.00Was: $155.00 -
On Sale
Pickard Cobalt Blue Paperweight
Now: $155.00Was: $175.00Cobalt Blue Paperweight (3.5" x 0.75"). Pickard, experts in quality and design, offers the finest gifts for every occasion. Pickard, made in the U.S. for more than 100 years, produces America's...Now: $155.00Was: $175.00 -
On Sale
Artisan Journal/DOS Logo embossed
MSRP: $38.99Now: $32.99Was: $40.99Leather Jr. Journal/DOS embossed Logo. This handy executive notebook is perfect for meetings. Done in a rich leatherette exteriMSRP: $38.99Now: $32.99Was: $40.99 -
On Sale
Luxury Fountain Pen/DOS Logo Engraved in Navy Leatherette Box
MSRP: $38.99Now: $32.99Was: $38.99Gorgeous design! Black metal fountain pen with polished accents. Iridium Medium Nib with 24K gold plated made in high quality, offering an excellent writing experience and allowing for a consistent...MSRP: $38.99Now: $32.99Was: $38.99 -
On Sale
Executive DOS Black Lacquer Finish/Gold Accents Ballpoint Pen or Rollerball Pen with Pouch
MSRP: $25.99Now: $20.99Was: $25.99MSRP: $25.99Now: $20.99Was: $25.99 -
On Sale
Executive DOS Black Glass Fiber Finish Ballpoint Pen or Rollerball Pen
MSRP: $25.99Now: $20.99Was: $25.99Executive Gift! DOS Logo -Texts Engraving. Luxury office desk, high-end pens designed with a black fiberglass finish and chrome accents. The pen feature a diagonal design. SoMSRP: $25.99Now: $20.99Was: $25.99